Events

Upcoming
ThuAug 23
5:00 PM
at Cedar Valley College
FriAug 24
12:00 PM
vs. Vernon College
@ Vernon Tournament
FriAug 24
4:00 PM
vs. Dodge City Community College
@ Eastern
FriAug 24
6:00 PM
at Dallas Community College
Vernon Tournament
SatAug 25
9:00 AM
vs. Hesston College
@ Vernon Tournament
SatAug 25
5:00 PM
vs. Clarendon College
@ Vernon Tournament
TueAug 28
6:00 PM
at North Lake College
SatSep 01
1:00 PM
Eastfield College
Seminole State College Tri-Match
SatSep 01
4:00 PM
vs. Barton Community College
@ Midwest City, OK
SatSep 01
5:00 PM
Labette Community College
SunSep 02
12:00 PM
vs. Western Texas College
@ Rose State College Midwest City, OK
TueSep 04
2:00 PM
at Carl Albert State College
Scrimmage
ThuSep 06
3:00 PM
at Redlands Community College
FriSep 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Arkansas City, Kansas Cowley College Invite
FriSep 07
1:00 PM
Redlands Community College
FriSep 07
2:00 PM
vs. Pratt Community College
@ Irving, TX North Lake/Cedar Valley Tournament
FriSep 07
6:00 PM
vs. Cedar Valley College
@ North Lake College MAC FALL TOURNAMENT Pool Play
SatSep 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ North Lake Tournament North Lake/ Cedar Valley Tournament
SatSep 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Arkansas City, Kansas Cowley College Invite
SunSep 09
4:00 PM
at Murray State College
View Full Schedule
Results
ThuMay 03
Final
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 4-0
FriMay 04
Final - 6 innings
Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 11-3
SatMay 05
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid W, 8-4
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
SatMay 05
Final - 7 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 5-4
SatMay 05
Final - 7 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 10-0
SatMay 05
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 2-0
@ Midwest City, OK
SunMay 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Connors State College W, 21-3
@ Midwest City, OK
ThuMay 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 21-2
@ Woodward, Ok
FriMay 11
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 17-15
@ Woodward, Ok
SatMay 12
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 9-8
@ Woodward, OK Region II Tournament @ Woodward, OK
SunMay 13
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 7-6
@ Woodward, Ok
WedMay 16
Final
vs. Howard College W, 8-5
@ St. George, UT
ThuMay 17
Final
vs. Florida Southwestern L, 8-2
@ St. George, UT
ThuMay 17
Final
vs. Central Alabama Community College W, 11-6
@ St George, UT
FriMay 18
Final
vs. College of Southern Idaho W, 5-3
@ St. George, UT
FriMay 18
Final
at Jefferson College L, 7-1
FriMay 18
Final
vs. Eastern Arizona College W, 13-9
@ St. George, UT
FriMay 18
Final
at Delgado Community College L, 9-5
FriMay 18
Final
vs. Chipola College L, 5-0
@ St George
FriAug 17
12:00 PM
University of Arkansas Fort Smith 0-0
Scrimmage
View Full Schedule

Buttons